የዝርዝር ጂኦቴክኒካል እና/ወይም ጂኦፊዚካል ምርመራ አገልግሎት ጨረታ
Tender for Detailed Geotechnical and/or Geophysical Investigations Service
Yotek Construction Plc·📍 Ethiopia
ዮቴክ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ማህበር ለ'ዝርዝር ጂኦቴክኒካል እና/ወይም ጂኦፊዚካል ምርመራ' አገልግሎት ብቁ ድርጅቶችን ('ንዑስ ተቋራጮች') ይጋብዛል። ጨረታው በብሔራዊ ተወዳዳሪ ጨረታ ሂደት የሚካሄድ ሲሆን ለሁሉም ብቁ የሀገር ውስጥ ተጫራቾች ክፍት ነው።
ዮቴክ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ማህበር ለ'ዝርዝር ጂኦቴክኒካል እና/ወይም ጂኦፊዚካል ምርመራ' አገልግሎት ብቁ ድርጅቶችን ('ንዑስ ተቋራጮች') ይጋብዛል። ጨረታው በብሔራዊ ተወዳዳሪ ጨረታ (NCB) ሂደት የሚካሄድ ሲሆን በጨረታ ሰነድ ውስጥ በተገለጸው መሰረት ለሁሉም ብቁ የሀገር ውስጥ ተጫራቾች ክፍት ነው። የፕሮጀክት ማጣቀሻ ቁጥር፡ W/35/ICB/OC/GOE/2013EFY/BD ነው። የጨረታ መዝጊያ ቀን፡ 05/09/2026 ሲሆን የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን፡ 30/08/2026 ነው።
English
Yotek Construction Plc invites eligible firms ('Sub-Contractors') to provide services for 'Detailed Geotechnical and/or Geophysical Investigations'. Bidding will be conducted through national Competitive Bidding (NCB) procedures and is open to all eligible domestic bidders as specified in the bidding document. Project reference number: W/35/ICB/OC/GOE/2013EFY/BD. Bid closing date: 05/09/2026, bid opening date: 30/08/2026.
Yotek Construction Plc invites eligible firms ('Sub-Contractors') to provide services for 'Detailed Geotechnical and/or Geophysical Investigations'. Bidding will be conducted through national Competitive Bidding (NCB) procedures and is open to all eligible domestic bidders as specified in the bidding document. Project reference number: W/35/ICB/OC/GOE/2013EFY/BD. Bid closing date: 05/09/2026, bid opening date: 30/08/2026.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
- 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-08-30
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Yotek Construction Plc
ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)
🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ
Get tenders like this the moment they publish.