BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አቅርቦት Supply

ሲንቄ ባንክ ከታች በተዘረዘሩት ሰንጠረዦች ውስጥ የተጠቀሱትን ዕቃዎች ለማቅረብ የታሸገ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል

Siinqee Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Items Listed in the Tables Below

Siinqee Bank·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 9 Sept 2026

ሲንቄ ባንክ ብሔራዊ ተወዳዳሪ ጨረታ በመጠቀም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን ለማቅረብ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል። ጨረታው በሁለት ሎቶች የተከፈለ ሲሆን የጨረታ ሰነድ በ1,500 ብር ይገዛል።

ሲንቄ ባንክ ከታች በተዘረዘሩት ሰንጠረዦች ውስጥ የተጠቀሱትን ዕቃዎች ለማቅረብ የታሸገ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል። ጨረታው በብሔራዊ ተወዳዳሪ ጨረታ (NCB) ሂደት የሚካሄድ ሲሆን ለሁሉም ብቁ ተጫራቾች ክፍት ነው። የጨረታ ዋጋ እና የአቅርቦት ጊዜ ቅድመ ሁኔታ የሌለው መሆን አለበት። ሙሉ የጨረታ ሰነድ (RFP) በእንግሊዝኛ ከግዢ እና አቅርቦት ሰንሰለት አስተዳደር ክፍል፣ ኦዳ ታወር 5ኛ ፎቅ ላይ የማይመለስ ክፍያ ብር 1,500 (አንድ ሺህ አምስት መቶ ብር ብቻ) በመክፈል መግዛት ይቻላል። ሁሉም ጨረታዎች ከላይ በተጠቀሱት ሰንጠረዦች ውስጥ ከተገለጸው የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ መጠን ጋር በመሆን እውቅና ካላቸው ባንኮች መቅረብ አለበት። ሁሉም ጨረታዎች አንድ ኦሪጅናል እና አንድ ቅጂ በአግባቡ ተሞልተው፣ ተፈርመው እና ማህተም ተደርጎባቸው መቅረብ አለባቸው። ሎት 1፡ የብርጋሪ እና እሳት መከላከያ ደህንነት ብረት ሳጥን 970KG (206 ቁርጥራጮች) እና እሳት መከላከያ አራት መሳቢያ ፋይል ካቢኔት (400 ቁርጥራጮች)። ሎት 2፡ የወንድ ሸሚዝ (2,268 ቁርጥራጮች)፣ የወንድ የቆዳ ጫማ (1,220 ጥንድ)፣ የሴት የቆዳ ጫማ (12 ጥንድ) እና የወንድ ካልሲ (2,952 ጥንድ)። በቴክኒካል ክፍት ወቅት ለሁሉም ዕቃዎች ናሙና ማቅረብ ግዴታ ነው።

English
Siinqee Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply of items listed in the tables below. The bidding will be conducted through National Competitive Bidding (NCB) procedures and is open to all eligible bidders. The bid proposals price and delivery time should be unconditional. A complete set of Bidding Document (RFP) in English can be obtained from the office of procurement and supply chain Management department, Odaa Tower 5th floor upon payment of non-refundable fee of Br. 1,500 (One Thousand Five Hundred Only). All bids must be accompanied by a Bid Security amount as stated in the tables above from recognized banks. All bids in one original plus one copy properly filled in, signed and stamped must be submitted. Lot 1: Burglary & Fire proof cash safe 970KG (206 pcs) and Fire Resistance filling cabinet with four drawers (400 pcs). Lot 2: Men's Shirts (2,268 pcs), Men's Leather Shoes (1,220 pairs), Women's Leather Shoes (12 pairs), and Men's Socks (2,952 pairs). Providing samples for all items is mandatory during technical opening.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: Lot 1: Birr 2,000,000.00; Lot 2: Birr 400,000.00
  • 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: Br. 1,500
  • 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Office of procurement and supply chain Management department, Odaa Tower 5th floor
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-09
  • ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: All eligible bidders
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Siinqee Bank

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →