BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አቅርቦት Supply

የA4 ሌዘርጄት ፕሪንተር ግዥ ጨረታ የመዝጊያ እና የመክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሚያ

Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Period for Procurement of A4 Size LaserJet Printer

Oromia Bank·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 8 Sept 2026

የኦሮሚያ ባንክ በጨረታ ቁጥር OT/02/2026-27 ለA4 ሌዘርጄት ፕሪንተር ግዥ የተጠራውን ጨረታ የመዝጊያ እና የመክፈቻ ቀን እንደሚያራዝም ይፋ አድርጓል። የተሻሻለው የጨረታ መዝጊያ ቀን መስከረም 08 ቀን 2026 ዓ.ም ከቀኑ 3:00 ሰዓት ሲሆን መክፈቻው ደግሞ በዚያው ቀን ከ3:30 ሰዓት ይካሄዳል።

የኦሮሚያ ባንክ በጨረታ ቁጥር OT/02/2026-27 ለA4 ሌዘርጄት ፕሪንተር ግዥ የተጠራውን ጨረታ የመዝጊያ እና የመክፈቻ ቀን ማራዘሙን ይፋ ያደርጋል። የተሻሻለው የጨረታ መዝጊያ ቀን እና ሰዓት፡ መስከረም 08 ቀን 2026 ዓ.ም ከቀኑ 15:00 (3:00 ሰዓት) ሲሆን የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን እና ሰዓት ደግሞ በዚያው ቀን ከቀኑ 15:30 (3:30 ሰዓት) ይካሄዳል። ከመዝጊያ እና መክፈቻ ቀን በስተቀር ሌሎች የጨረታ ሰነድ ውሎች እና ሁኔታዎች ሳይለወጡ ይቆያሉ። ለተጨማሪ መረጃ በሊንክ፡ https://www.erp.orointbank.com.et/my/tender/ ይጎብኙ ወይም በስልክ ቁጥር 0115572098 ይደውሉ።

English
Oromia Bank announces the extension of the bid closing and opening period for the procurement of A4 Size LaserJet Printer floated under bid notice No.OT/02/2026-27. The revised bid closing date and time is September 08, 2026 at 15:00 (3:00 PM), and the bid opening date and time is on the same day at 15:30 (3:30 PM). All other terms and conditions of the bidding document remain unchanged except the bid closing and opening period. For further information, please refer to the link: https://www.erp.orointbank.com.et/my/tender/ or contact Tel. No. 0115572098.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-08
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Oromia Bank
📞 0115572098
🔗 https://www.erp.orointbank.com.et/my/tender/

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →