BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አቅርቦት Supply

የቢሮ እቃዎች እና ኮምፒውተር ግዢ ጨረታ

Tender for the Purchase of Office Furniture and Computers

ናሽናል ትራንስፖርት ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ማ/ህ·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 15 Sept 2026

ናሽናል ትራንስፖርት ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ማ/ህ የቢሮ እቃዎችን እና ኮምፒውተሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ተጫራቾች የታደሰ ንግድ ፍቃድ ያላቸው፣ ግብር የከፈሉ እና ቫት ተመዝጋቢ መሆን አለባቸው።

ናሽናል ትራንስፖርት ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ማ/ህ ለድርጅታችን የቢሮ እቃዎችን እና ኮምፒውተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተጫራቾች በዘርፉ የታደሰ ንግድ ፍቃድ ያላቸው፣ የዘመኑን ግብር የከፈሉና ቫት ተመዝጋቢ ለመሆናቸው የማይመለስ ፎቶ ኮፒ ማቅረብ የሚችሉ መሆን አለባቸው፡፡ የሚገዙት እቃዎች፡- የቢሮ ጠረቤዛ (1.20*60 imported)፣ የቢሮ ወንበር (imported)፣ Managerial Chair high back (imported)፣ Managerial Table 1.60*80 (imported)፣ Coffee table 1.20*60 (imported)፣ Shelf 2 Door wood with glass፣ Shelf 3 door wood with glass እና Dell Computer core i5 model-7010/7020 Ram 8gb Starge 512 ssd Gen-12th/13th ናቸው፡፡ ተጫራቾች የአንዱን ዋጋ በመሙላት በታሸገ ፖስታ ማስገባት ይችላሉ፡፡ ጨረታው መስከረም 4 2019 ዓ.ም ከጠዋቱ 4፡00 ተዘግቶ መስከረም 5 2019 ዓ.ም አ.አ በሚገኘው ናሽናል ትራንስፖርት ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ማ/ህ ግዥ ክፍል ከጠዋቱ 4፡30 ላይ ተጫራቾች ወይም ሕጋዊ ወኪሎቻቸው በተገኙበት ይከፈታል፡፡ አሸናፊ የሆነ ተጫራች ጨረታውን ካሸነፈበት ቀን አንስቶ ባሉት ተከታታይ 5 የስራ ቀናት ውስጥ ለገዢው እቃዎቹን ማስረከብ ይጠበቅበታል፡፡ መ/ቤቱም የተሻለ አማራጭ ካገኘ ጨረታውን በከፊልም ሆነ በሙሉ የመሰረዝ መብት አለው፡፡

English
National Transport Plc invites bids for the procurement of office furniture and computers. Bidders must have a renewed business license, paid current taxes, and be VAT registered, providing non-returnable copies as proof. The items to be procured include: Office table (1.20*60 imported), Office chair (imported), Managerial Chair high back (imported), Managerial Table 1.60*80 (imported), Coffee table 1.20*60 (imported), Shelf 2 Door wood with glass, Shelf 3 door wood with glass, and Dell Computer core i5 model-7010/7020 Ram 8gb Storage 512 ssd Gen-12th/13th. Bidders can submit their price offers in a sealed envelope. The bid will be closed on Meskerem 4, 2019 E.C. at 4:00 AM and opened on Meskerem 5, 2019 E.C. at 4:30 AM at the National Transport Plc procurement department in the presence of bidders or their legal representatives. The winning bidder is expected to deliver the goods within 5 consecutive working days from the date of award. The company reserves the right to cancel the tender partially or in full if it finds a better alternative.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: CPO 50,000.00 (አምሳ ሺህ) ብር
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-16
  • ⏳ የጨረታ ጊዜ · Bid validity: 1 ወር
  • ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: የታደሰ ንግድ ፍቃድ፣ የዘመኑን ግብር መክፈል፣ ቫት ተመዝጋቢ መሆን
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 ናሽናል ትራንስፖርት ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ማ/ህ
📞 0925-9043-80 / 0973061451 / 09960175715
📍 ባንቢስ ምንትዋብ ህንፃ ወረድ ብሎ የድሮ ወርልድ ፉድ (WIF) አጠገብ ህንፃ 3 ናሽናል ትራንስፖርት ቢሮ አ.አ. እና ድሬዳዋ ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ ቅጥር ግቢ

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →