መሰቦ ሲሜንት ፋብሪካ ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ኩባንያ የተለያዩ የአይሲቲ አገልግሎቶችን (የሲሲቲቪ ካሜራ) ለማቅረብ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል
Messebo Cement Factory PLC Invites Bidders for the Supply of Different ICT Services of CCTV Camera Accessories
የመሰቦ ሲሜንት ፋብሪካ ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ኩባንያ የተለያዩ የአይሲቲ አገልግሎቶችን (የሲሲቲቪ ካሜራ መለዋወጫዎች) ለማቅረብ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል። ጨረታው በ2018 ዓ.ም ቁጥር 89 ሲሆን ሰነዱን ከአዲስ አበባ ወይም ከመቀሌ ቢሮ መግዛት ይቻላል።
የመሰቦ ሲሜንት ፋብሪካ ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ኩባንያ የተለያዩ የአይሲቲ አገልግሎቶችን (የሲሲቲቪ ካሜራ መለዋወጫዎች) ለማቅረብ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል። የጨረታ ሰነድ ከአዲስ አበባ የመሰቦ ሲሜንት ፋብሪካ ሊያይዞን ቢሮ (ወጋገን ባንክ ህንፃ 3ኛ ፎቅ ከስታዲየም ፊት ለፊት) ወይም ከመቀሌ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት በማይመለስ የ500 ብር ክፍያ መግዛት ይቻላል። ተጫራቾች ለ2017/2018 ዓ.ም የታደሰ የንግድ ፈቃድ እና የቫት ምዝገባ የምስክር ወረቀት ማቅረብ አለባቸው። ሁሉም ጨረታዎች በታሸገ ኤንቨሎፕ ከመዝጊያ ቀን በፊት (ነሐሴ 31/08/26 ዓ.ም ከጠዋቱ 9:45 ሰዓት በአውሮፓ ሰዓት) መቅረብ አለባቸው። ቴክኒካል እና ፋይናንሺያል ኦፊሰሮች በሁለት ቅጂዎች (ኦሪጅናል እና ቅጂ) በግል በመቅረብ ወደ መቀሌ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት መላክ አለባቸው። ጨረታዎች በተመሳሳይ ቀን መስከረም 01/09/26 ዓ.ም ከጠዋቱ 10:00 ሰዓት በአውሮፓ ሰዓት በመቀሌ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት ይከፈታሉ። ጨረታዎች ከጠቅላላ ዋጋ 2% የጨረታ መስመር ከሲፒኦ ወይም ከባንክ ዋስትና ጋር በተለየ ኤንቨሎፕ መቅረብ አለባቸው። ከመዝጊያ ቀን በኋላ የሚደርሱ ጨረታዎች ውድቅ ይሆናሉ። ፋብሪካው ጨረታውን ሙሉ በሙሉ ወይም በከፊል የመሻር መብቱ የተጠበቀ ነው።
Messebo Cement Factory PLC (MCF PLC) invites eligible bidders for the supply of different types of ICT services of CCTV camera accessories. Bid documents can be collected from the Addis Ababa Liaison Office (Wegagen Bank Building, 3rd floor, in front of Stadium) or from the Mekelle Head Office against payment of a non-refundable fee of Birr 500.00. Bidders must submit a valid trade license renewed for the 2017/2018 Ethiopian Calendar and a VAT registration certificate. All bids must be submitted in stamped envelopes on or before the closing date, which is August 31, 2026, at 9:45 AM (European time), and addressed and marked as specified. Bidders must submit their technical and financial offers in two copies each (original and copy) separately, by coming in person to the Messebo Cement Factory head office in Mekelle. Bids will be opened on the same date, September 1, 2026, at 10:00 AM (European time), in the presence of interested bidders or their representatives at the head office. Bids must be accompanied by a bid guarantee of 2% of the total price in the form of a CPO or cash bank guarantee, submitted separately in a sealed envelope. All bids received after the closing date will be rejected. Messebo Cement Factory PLC reserves the right to reject the bid fully or partially.
- 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: 2% of total price in the form of CPO or cash bank guarantee
- 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: Birr 500.00 (non-refundable)
- 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Messebo Cement Factory Head Office, Mekelle
- 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-01
- ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Valid trade license renewed for 2017/2018 EC and VAT registration certificate
ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)
🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ
Get tenders like this the moment they publish.