BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
ግንባታ Construction

የቅይጥ አገልግሎት ህንፃ ግንባታ ተቋራጭና አማካሪ ጨረታ

Tender for Contractor and Consultant for Mixed-Use Building Construction

Medin Fana Transport Logistic Trade S C·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 11 Sept 2026

መድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አክስዮን ማህበር ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት የሚውል 3B+G+16 ህንፃ ግንባታ ተቋራጭና አማካሪ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል።

አ/ማህበራችን መድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አክስዮን ማህበር ለሚገነባው ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት የሚውል 3B+G+16 ሕንፃ ተቋራጭና አማካሪ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ሰነዱን ከአክስዮን ማህበሩ ዋና መስሪያ ቤት በመውሰድ መወዳደር ይችላሉ፡፡ ለተቋራጭ፡ GC ደረጃ 1 እና 2 ወይም BC ደረጃ 1 እና 2 ያላቸው፣ ለአማካሪ፡ የህንጻ፣ መሀንዲሶች፣ አርክቴክቶች እና ኮንስትራክሽን ማኔጅመንት ደረጃ 1 እና ደረጃ 2 ያላቸው ተጫራቾች መሳተፍ ይችላሉ፡፡ የጨረታ ዋስትና ለተቋራጭ 800,000 ብር፣ ለአማካሪ 50,000 ብር ነው፡፡ ጨረታው ጸንቶ የሚቆይበት ጊዜ 120 ቀን ነው፡፡ ተጫራቾች ለ150 ቀን የሚቆይ የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ ዋስትና በባንክ ትእዛዝ (CPO) ወይም በሁኔታ ላይ ባልተመሰረተ የባንክ ዋስትና በመድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አ.ማ ስም ማቅረብ አለባቸው፡፡ የተቋራጭ ጨረታ ከጋዜጣ ወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ ለሀያ አንድ ተከታታይ ቀናት የሚቆይ ሲሆን በዚሁ ቀን 8፡00 ላይ ተዘግቶ 8፡30 ላይ ይከፈታል፡፡ የአማካሪ ጨረታ ለአስራ ስምንት ተከታታይ ቀናት የሚቆይ ሲሆን በዚሁ ቀን 8፡00 ላይ ተዘግቶ 8፡30 ላይ ይከፈታል፡፡

English
Our company, Medin Fana Transport Logistic & Trade S.C, invites bids for the construction of a 3B+G+16 mixed-use building, seeking both a contractor and a consultant. Bidders can obtain the tender document from the company's head office and participate. For the contractor: GC grade 1 and 2 or BC grade 1 and 2 are required. For the consultant: grade 1 and 2 in building, engineers, architects, and construction management are required. The bid bond is 800,000 birr for the contractor and 50,000 birr for the consultant. The bid validity period is 120 days. Bidders must submit a bid bond valid for 150 days via CPO or unconditional bank guarantee in the name of Medin Fana Transport Logistic & Trade S.C. The contractor tender closes after 21 consecutive calendar days from the newspaper announcement, at 8:00 AM, and opens at 8:30 AM. The consultant tender closes after 18 consecutive calendar days, at 8:00 AM, and opens at 8:30 AM.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: ተቋራጭ: 800,000 ብር; አማካሪ: 50,000 ብር
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-11 08:30
  • ⏳ የጨረታ ጊዜ · Bid validity: 120 ቀናት
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Medin Fana Transport Logistic Trade S C

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →