BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አቅርቦት Supply

ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ (አ.ማ) የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ ልዩ ቅሪቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡

Lucy Insurance S.C. Invites Bidders for the Sale of Accident-Damaged Vehicles and Various Scraps in Their Current Condition

Lucy Insurance S.C.·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 10 Sept 2026

ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ (አ.ማ) በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን እና ልዩ ልዩ ቅሪቶችን በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተጫራቾች ንብረቶቹን በአካል በመመልከት የጨረታ ሰነድ በ200 ብር መግዛት ይችላሉ።

ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ (አ.ማ) የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ ልዩ ቅሪቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተጫራቾች ንብረቶቹን ከነሃሴ 25 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ጀምሮ እስከ መስከረም 2 ቀን 2019 ዓ.ም ድረስ በሥራ ሰዓት በአካል በመገኘት ማየት ይችላሉ። የጨረታ ሰነድ ከኩባንያው ዋና መ/ቤት 5ኛ ፎቅ በ200 ብር መግዛት ይቻላል። ተጫራቾች የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ 10% ከ1,000 ብር ያላነሰ በባንክ ክፍያ ማዘዣ (CPO) ማስያዝ ይኖርባቸዋል። ጨረታው መስከረም 5 ቀን 2019 ዓ.ም ይከፈታል። አሸናፊዎች ተጨማሪ እሴት ታክስ (VAT) 15% ይከፍላሉ።

English
Lucy Insurance S.C. invites bidders for the sale of accident-damaged vehicles and various scraps in their current condition. Bidders can inspect the properties in person from Nehase 25, 2018 E.C. to Meskerem 2, 2019 E.C. during working hours. The tender document can be purchased for 200 birr from the company's head office, 5th floor. Bidders must provide a bid bond of 10% of the starting price, not less than 1,000 birr, in the form of a bank CPO. The bid will be opened on Meskerem 5, 2019 E.C. Winners will pay an additional 15% VAT.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: 10% of the starting price, not less than 1,000 birr, in the form of a bank CPO
  • 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: 200 birr
  • 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: The company's head office, 5th floor, bid box
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-05
  • ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Bidders must provide a bid bond of 10% of the starting price, not less than 1,000 birr, in the form of a bank CPO
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Lucy Insurance S.C.
📞 0114704981/0911634013/0913014519
📍 The company's head office, 5th floor, in front of 22 Capital Hotel, near Warit Mululeha International Company

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →