የውሃ ማቀዝቀዣዎች (Water Dispensers) አቅርቦት ጨረታ
Tender for the Supply of Water Dispensers
የሒብረት ባንክ የውሃ ማቀዝቀዣዎችን ለማቅረብ ፍላጎት ያላቸው አቅራቢዎች ጨረታ እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል። ጨረታው በሴፕቴምበር 02፣ 2026 ዓ.ም እስከ 2፡00 ሰዓት ድረስ መቅረብ አለበት።
የሒብረት ባንክ የውሃ ማቀዝቀዣዎችን ለማቅረብ ፍላጎት ያላቸው አቅራቢዎች ጨረታ እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል። የጨረታ ሰነዶች የማይመለስ ክፍያ ብር 230.00 በመክፈል ከሒብረት ባንክ ቅርንጫፎች በመለያ ቁጥር IN0403007 ተከፍሎ መግዛት ይቻላል። ሰነዱን ከግዥ ክፍል፣ ልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ወረዳ 08፣ ራስ አበበ አረጋይ ጎዳና፣ ከአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ንግድ ትምህርት ቤት ፊት ለፊት፣ ሒበር ታወር 19ኛ ፎቅ ላይ መቀበል ይቻላል። ጨረታዎች በሴፕቴምበር 02፣ 2026 እስከ 2፡00 ሰዓት ድረስ በሒብረት ባንክ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት፣ የግዥ ክፍል፣ ሒበር ታወር 19ኛ ፎቅ ላይ መቅረብ አለባቸው። ጨረታው በሴፕቴምበር 02፣ 2026 ቀን ከቀኑ 2፡30 ሰዓት ላይ በሒብረት ባንክ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት፣ ልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ወረዳ 08፣ ራስ አበበ አረጋይ ጎዳና፣ ሒበር ታወር 4ኛ ፎቅ ላይ በተገኙ ተጫራቾች ፊት ይከፈታል። ተጫራቾች ከሒብረት ባንክ ውጭ ካሉ ባንኮች ዋስትና ማቅረብ አለባቸው።
Hibret Bank invites interested bidders to submit bids for the supply of water dispensers. A complete set of bidding documents can be purchased by interested bidders upon payment of a non-refundable fee of Birr 230.00 (Two hundred thirty) deposited in Account Number IN0403007 at any branch of Hibret Bank. Bidders can obtain the bid document from the Procurement Division located at Lideta Sub City, Woreda 08, Ras Abebe Aregay Street, in front of Addis Ababa University School of Commerce, Hiber Tower, 19th floor. Bids must be submitted on September 02, 2026 until 2:00 PM at Hibret Bank Head Office, Procurement Division, Hiber Tower 19th floor. The bid will be opened at Hibret Bank Head Office located at Lideta Sub City, Woreda 08, Ras Abebe Aregay Street, Hiber Tower, 4th floor in the presence of bidders or their representatives who choose to attend on September 02, 2026 at 2:30 PM. Bidders must furnish a guarantee from a bank other than Hibret Bank.
- 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: Birr 230.00
- 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Hibret Bank Head Office, Procurement Division, Hiber Tower 19th floor
- 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-02T14:30
- ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Bidders must furnish guarantee from a bank other than Hibret Bank
ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)
🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ
Get tenders like this the moment they publish.