BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አቅርቦት Supply

የውሃ ማቀዝቀዣዎች አቅርቦት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Tender Notice for the Supply of Water Dispensers

Hibret Bank·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 2 Sept 2026

የሒብረት ባንክ የውሃ ማቀዝቀዣዎችን ለማቅረብ ፍላጎት ያላቸው አቅራቢዎች እንዲሳተፉ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል። የጨረታ ሰነዶችን በ230 ብር በመክፈል መግዛት ይቻላል።

የሒብረት ባንክ የውሃ ማቀዝቀዣዎችን ለማቅረብ ፍላጎት ያላቸው አቅራቢዎች እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል። የጨረታ ሰነዶችን ለማግኘት የማይመለስ ክፍያ 230 ብር በመክፈል በማንኛውም የሒብረት ባንክ ቅርንጫፍ በአካውንት ቁጥር IN0403007 ተቀማጭ ማድረግ ይኖርበታል። የጨረታ ሰነዱን ከግዥ ክፍል፣ ከሒብረት ታወር 19ኛ ፎቅ፣ ልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ወረዳ 08፣ ራስ አበበ አረጋይ ጎዳና፣ ከአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ንግድ ትምህርት ቤት ፊት ለፊት መግዛት ይቻላል። ጨረታዎች በታሸገ ኤንቨሎፕ በመስከረም 02፣ 2026 ዓ.ም እስከ 2፡00 ሰዓት ድረስ በሒብረት ባንክ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት፣ የግዥ ክፍል፣ ሒብረት ታወር 19ኛ ፎቅ መቅረብ አለባቸው። ጨረታው በተጫራቾች ወይም በተወካዮቻቸው ፊት በሒብረት ባንክ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት፣ ሒብረት ታወር 4ኛ ፎቅ በሴፕቴምበር 02፣ 2026 ዓ.ም በ2፡30 ሰዓት ይከፈታል። ተጫራቾች ከሒብረት ባንክ ውጭ ከሌላ ባንክ ዋስትና ማቅረብ አለባቸው። ባንኩ ጨረታውን በከፊል ወይም በሙሉ የመቀበል ወይም የመሰረዝ መብቱ የተጠበቀ ነው።

English
Hibret Bank invites interested vendors to bid for the supply of water dispensers. A complete set of bidding documents can be purchased by interested bidders upon payment of a non-refundable fee of Birr 230.00, deposited into Account Number IN0403007 at any branch of Hibret Bank. Bidders can obtain the bid document from the Procurement Division located at Lideta Sub City, Woreda 08, Ras Abebe Aregay Street, in front of Addis Ababa University School of Commerce, Hiber Tower, 19th floor. Bids must be submitted on September 02, 2026 until 2:00 PM at Hibret Bank Head Office, Procurement Division, Hiber Tower 19th floor. Each bid must be presented in a sealed envelope and strictly in accordance with the instructions to bidders. The bid will be opened at Hibret Bank Head Office, Hiber Tower 4th floor, in the presence of bidders or their representatives on September 02, 2026 at 2:30 PM. Bidders must furnish a guarantee from a bank other than Hibret Bank. The Bank reserves the right to accept or reject the bid partly or totally.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: Guarantee from a bank other than Hibret Bank
  • 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: Birr 230.00 (non-refundable)
  • 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Hibret Bank Head Office, Procurement Division, Hiber Tower 19th floor
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-02 14:30
  • ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Interested vendors
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Hibret Bank
📞 011 470 6541 or 011 467 3208
📍 Lideta Sub City, Woreda 08, Ras Abebe Aregay Street, Hiber Tower, 19th floor

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →