BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አቅርቦት Supply

የሒብረት ባንክ የፒን መልእክተኞች አቅርቦት ጨረታ

Hibret Bank Tender for the Supply of PIN Mailers

Hibret Bank·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 2 Sept 2026

የሒብረት ባንክ የፒን መልእክተኞች አቅርቦት ጨረታ አውጥቷል። ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ሰነዱን በ230 ብር በመክፈል ከግዢ ክፍል መግዛት ይችላሉ። ጨረታው እስከ መስከረም 02፣ 2026 ዓ.ም እስከ 2፡00 ሰዓት ድረስ መቅረብ አለበት።

የሒብረት ባንክ የፒን መልእክተኞች አቅርቦት ጨረታ ቁጥር HB/011/2026 አውጥቷል። ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች ሙሉ የጨረታ ሰነዶችን የማይመለስ ክፍያ 230 ብር በመክፈል በማንኛውም የሒብረት ባንክ ቅርንጫፍ በአካውንት ቁጥር IN0403007 በማስገባት መግዛት ይችላሉ። የጨረታ ሰነዱን ከግዢ ክፍል በሊደታ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ወረዳ 08፣ ራስ አበበ አረጋይ ጎዳና፣ ከአዲስ አበባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የንግድ ትምህርት ቤት ፊት ለፊት፣ ሒበር ታወር 19ኛ ፎቅ ላይ መግዛት ይችላሉ። ተጫራቾች ጨረታቸውን ከማዘጋጀትና ከማቅረብ በፊት የጨረታ ሰነዱን በጥንቃቄ እንዲያጠኑ ይመከራሉ። ጨረታዎች በሴፕቴምበር 02፣ 2026 እስከ 2፡00 ሰዓት ድረስ በሒብረት ባንክ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት፣ የግዢ ክፍል፣ ሒበር ታወር 19ኛ ፎቅ መቅረብ አለባቸው። እያንዳንዱ ጨረታ በታሸገ ኤንቨሎፕ እና በጨረታ ሰነዱ ውስጥ በተጠቀሱት መመሪያዎች መሠረት መቅረብ አለበት። ጨረታው በሒብረት ባንክ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት፣ ሊደታ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ወረዳ 08፣ ራስ አበበ አረጋይ ጎዳና፣ ሒበር ታወር 4ኛ ፎቅ ላይ በሴፕቴምበር 02፣ 2026 በ2፡30 ሰዓት ተጫራቾች ወይም ተወካዮች በተገኙበት ይከፈታል። በጨረታ ሰነዱ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን መመሪያዎችና ሁኔታዎች አለማክበር ተጫራቹ ከውድድር እንዲገለል ምክንያት ይሆናል። ባንኩ ጨረታውን በከፊል ወይም በሙሉ የመቀበል ወይም የመሻር መብቱ የተጠበቀ ነው። ተጫራቾች ከሒብረት ባንክ ውጭ ከሌላ ባንክ ዋስትና ማቅረብ አለባቸው። ለተጨማሪ መረጃ በስልክ ቁጥር 011 470 6541 ወይም 011 467 3208 መጠየቅ ይቻላል።

English
Hibret Bank invites interested vendors to bid for the supply of PIN Mailers under Tender No. HB/011/2026. Interested bidders can purchase a complete set of bidding documents upon payment of a non-refundable fee of Birr 230.00 (Two hundred thirty) by depositing into Account Number IN0403007 at any branch of Hibret Bank. The bid document can be obtained from the Procurement Division located at Lideta sub city, Woreda 08, Ras Abebe Aregay Street, in front of Addis Ababa University School of Commerce, Hiber Tower, 19th floor. Interested bidders are advised to review the bid document carefully before preparing and submitting their bids. Bids must be submitted on September 02, 2026 until 2:00 PM at Hibret Bank Head Office, Procurement Division, Hiber Tower 19th floor. Each bid must be presented in a sealed envelope and strictly in accordance with the instructions to bidders indicated in the bid document. The bid will be opened at Hibret Bank Head Office located at Lideta sub city, Woreda 08, Ras Abebe Aregay street, Hibir Tower, 4th floor in the presence of bidders or their representatives who choose to attend on September 02, 2026 at 2:30 PM. Failure to observe the instructions and conditions provided in the bid document will constitute grounds for rejection of the bidder from competition. The Bank reserves the right to accept or reject the bid partly or totally. Bidders have to furnish the guarantee from another bank (out of Hibret Bank). For additional information, bidders can contact by the following address: Tel. 011 470 6541 or 011 467 3208.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: Guarantee from another bank (out of Hibret Bank)
  • 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: Birr 230.00 (Two hundred thirty) deposited into Account Number IN0403007 at any Hibret Bank branch
  • 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Hibret Bank Head Office, Procurement Division, Hiber Tower 19th floor
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-02 2:30 PM
  • ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Interested vendors; must furnish guarantee from a bank other than Hibret Bank
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Hibret Bank
📞 011 470 6541 or 011 467 3208
📍 Lideta sub city, Woreda 08, Ras Abebe Aregay Street, Hiber Tower, 19th floor (Procurement Division)

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →