BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አቅርቦት Supply

የQR ኮድ ህትመት አገልግሎት ከሆልደር ጋር ግዥ ጨረታ

Tender for Procurement of QR Code Printing Service with Holders

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C.·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 15 Sept 2026

የግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ ኤስ.ሲ. የQR ኮድ ህትመት አገልግሎት ከሆልደር ጋር ለመግዛት ጨረታ ይጋብዛል። ጨረታው የሚከፈተው በመስከረም 15, 2026 ዓ.ም ነው።

የግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ ኤስ.ሲ. ሁሉም ፍላጎት ያላቸው እና ብቁ ተጫራቾች የQR ኮድ ህትመት አገልግሎት ከሆልደር ጋር ለመግዛት በተዘጋጀው ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል። ብዛት: 9,000 ነው። የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ ዋስትና: ብር 50,000 ነው። የጨረታ ሰነድ ከባንኩ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት፣ የግዥና ፋሲሊቲ አስተዳደር ዲፓርትመንት፣ ብሔራዊ ታወር ህንፃ 7ኛ ፎቅ፣ ራስ አበበ ደምጤ ጎዳና፣ ኢትዮጵያ ሆቴል አጠገብ ይገኛል። የጨረታ ሰነድ ዋጋ: ብር 200 ነው። የጨረታ ሰነድ በስራ ሰዓታት (ከሰኞ እስከ አርብ ከጠዋቱ 8:00-12:00 እና ከቀትር 1:00-4:45 ሰዓት፤ ቅዳሜ ከጠዋቱ 8:00-11:45) ይሰጣል። የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ ዋስትና በባንክ ዋስትና ወይም በጥሬ ገንዘብ የክፍያ ትዕዛዝ (CPO) መሆን አለበት። ሁሉም ጨረታዎች በጨረታ ሳጥን ውስጥ መጣል አለባቸው።

English
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to participate in the tender for the procurement of QR Code Printing Service with Holders. Quantity: 9,000. Bid Security: Birr 50,000. The bid document shall be obtained from the Bank Head office, Procurement & Facility Administration Dept, National Tower Building 7th floor, Ras Abebe Damtew St, Near Ethiopia Hotel. Document price: Birr 200. The bid document shall be collected during office hours (Monday to Friday 8:00-12:00 AM, and 1:00-4:45 PM; and Saturday 8:00-11:45 AM). Bid security must be in the form of an unconditional Bank Guarantee or cash payment order (CPO). All bids must be deposited in the tender box.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: Birr 50,000
  • 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: Birr 200
  • 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Bank Head office, Procurement & Facility Administration Dept, National Tower Building 7th floor, Ras Abebe Damtew St, Near Ethiopia Hotel
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-15 10:15 AM
  • ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Renewed Trade License/professional license, Valid Tax Clearance Certificate, and VAT Registration Certificate are mandatory.
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Global Bank Ethiopia S.C.

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →