BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አገልግሎት Services

የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል ለማዘጋጀት የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት ጨረታ

Tender for Organizing the 2019 E.C. Christmas and Easter Eve Exhibition, Bazaar and Festival by Exhibition Center and Market Development Ent

Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 6 Sept 2026

ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል ለማዘጋጀት ህጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸው አዘጋጆች በግልፅ ጨረታ እንዲወዳደሩ ይጋብዛል።

ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት በመጪው ዓመት በከፍተኛ ድምቀት የሚዘጋጀውን "የ2019 ዓ.ም የገና እና የፋሲካ ዋዜማ ኤግዚቢሽን፣ ባዛርና ፌስቲቫል" ለማዘጋጀት በሰነዱ ላይ የተጠቀሰውን ህጋዊና አግባብነት ያለው ፍቃድ ያላቸውን አዘጋጆች (Event Organizers) በግልፅ ጨረታ በማወዳደር እንዲያዘጋጁ ይጋብዛል፡፡ ተጫራቾች ሙሉ መረጃ የያዘውን የጨረታ ሰነድ ከነሐሴ 24/2018 ዓ.ም እስከ ነሐሴ 30/2018 ዓ.ም ድረስ ባሉት 7 ተከታታይ ቀናት መስቀል አደባባይ በሚገኘው ኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት ብር 1,000.00 በመክፈል መግዛት ይችላሉ፡፡ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ለዚሁ በተዘጋጀው የጨረታ ሳጥን ውስጥ ጳጉሜ 01/2018 ዓ.ም ከቀኑ 8፡15 እስከ 8፡25 ድረስ ማስገባት የሚቻል ሲሆን የጨረታ ሳጥኑ ተጫራቾች ወይም ህጋዊ ወኪሎቻቸው በሚገኙበት በዚሁ ዕለት ጳጉሜ 01/2018 ዓ.ም ከቀኑ 8፡30 ሰዓት በማዕከሉ የመሠብሰቢያ አዳራሽ ይከፈታል፡፡ ማዕከሉ ጨረታውን በከፊልም ሆነ ሙሉ በሙሉ የመሠረዝ ህጋዊ መብቱ የተጠበቀ ነው፡፡

English
The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise invites legally licensed event organizers to compete through an open tender to organize the "2019 E.C. Christmas and Easter Eve Exhibition, Bazaar and Festival" to be held with great prominence in the coming year. Bidders can purchase the tender document containing full information by paying Birr 1,000.00 at the Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise located at Meskel Square during 7 consecutive days from Nehase 24/2018 E.C. to Nehase 30/2018 E.C. The tender document must be submitted in the designated tender box from 8:15 to 8:25 AM on Pagume 1/2018 E.C., and the tender box will be opened on the same day at 8:30 AM in the center's assembly hall in the presence of bidders or their legal representatives. The center reserves the right to cancel the tender partially or entirely.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: 1,000.00 ETB
  • 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise, Meskel Square
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-06 08:30
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise
📞 +251 515 2657 / +251 911 665 843

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →