የደብረ ብርሃን ልማት ባንክ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት መግቢያ እና መውጫ መንገድ በር ግንባታ ጨረታ
Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for Head Office Entrance & Exit Driveway Gate Construction Works
የደብረ ብርሃን ልማት ባንክ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት መግቢያ እና መውጫ መንገድ በር ግንባታ ሥራ ለመስራት የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል እና/ወይም ልዩ የብረታ ብረት ስራ ተቋራጭ ወይም ደረጃ 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ ባለው የግንባታ ምድብ የተመዘገቡ ተጫራቾች እንዲሳተፉ ይጋበዛሉ።
የደብረ ብርሃን ልማት ባንክ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት መግቢያ እና መውጫ መንገድ በር ግንባታ ሥራ ለመስራት የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል እና/ወይም ልዩ የብረታ ብረት ስራ ተቋራጭ ወይም ደረጃ 7 እና ከዚያ በላይ ባለው የግንባታ ምድብ የተመዘገቡ ተጫራቾች እንዲሳተፉ ይጋበዛሉ። ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች ከጥር 13, 2025 ጀምሮ የጨረታ ሰነዶችን የማይመለስ የ200 ብር ክፍያ በመክፈል ከኮርፖሬት ቅርንጫፍ ቢሮ ታወር II የመሬት ወለል ላይ ገዝተው የጨረታ ሰነዱን በሶፍት ኮፒ ከግዥ ዳይሬክቶሬት ታወር III 1ኛ ፎቅ በኢሜይል አድራሻቸው መቀበል ይችላሉ። ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ ዋስትና የ25,000 ብር መሆን አለበት።
Development Bank of Ethiopia invites certified interested and potential suppliers of Electromechanical and/or special contractors in Metal works assembly, or Grade 7 and above B.C. bidders for the Procurement of Head Office Entrance & Exit Driveway Gate Construction Works. Interested bidders may purchase a complete set of bidding documents starting from January 13, 2025 upon payment of a non-refundable fee of Birr 200 (Two Hundred Birr only) at the Corporate Branch office Tower II, Ground floor, and collect the bid documents in soft copy from the Procurement Directorate, Tower III, 1st floor, through their Email Address. Bidders must furnish bid security of Birr 25,000.00.
- 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: Birr 25,000.00
- 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: Birr 200.00
- 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Procurement Directorate, Tower III, 1st floor
ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)
🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ
Get tenders like this the moment they publish.