የተለያዩ የኔትዎርክ ዕቃዎች እና CCTV ሲስተም ግዢ ጨረታ
Tender for Procurement of Various Network Devices and CCTV System
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል/ማህበር ለድርጅቱ የሚያስፈልጉ የኔትዎርክ ዕቃዎች (ሎት 1) እና CCTV ሲስተም፣ ላፕቶፕ፣ ዴስክቶፕ፣ ኮፒየር፣ ፕሪንተር፣ ፕሮጀክተር (ሎት 2) ግዢ ለማድረግ ጨረታ ይፋ አድርጓል።
ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል/ማህበር ለድርጅታችን የሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ መዋል የሚችሉ ሎት 1፡- የተለያዩ የኔትዎርክ ዕቃዎች (Different Network Devices) እንዲሁም ሎት 2፡- CCTV Surveilance System, Laptop Computer, Desktop Computer, Heavy duty Copier, Printer, projector ማቅረብ የሚችሉ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዢ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተጫራቾች የታደሰ የንግድ ፈቃድ፣ በጨረታ ላይ መሳተፍ እንደሚችሉ የሚገልጽ ደብዳቤ፣ በአቅራቢዎች ዝርዝር ውስጥ የተመዘገቡትን ማስረጃ፣ የተጨማሪ እሴት ታክስ የምዝገባ ሰርተፍኬት የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ ሲ.ፒ.ኦ እና የዕቃው ዝርዝር መግለጫ በተለየ በሰም በታሸገ ፖስታ እንዲሁም ዕቃዎቹን የምታቀርቡባቸውን ዋጋ በተለየ በሰም በታሸገ ሁለተኛ ኢንቨሎፕ በማድረግ እንድትወዳደሩ ይጋብዛል፡፡ የጨረታ ዶክመንቱን ቦሌ መንገድ ደንበል የገበያ ማዕከል ጀርባ በሚገኘው የድርጅቱ ዋና መ/ቤት ህንፃ 5ኛ ፎቅ የግዢ ዋና ክፍል ብር 100.00 በመክፈል ከሰኞ እስከ አርብ (ጠዋት 2፡00-6፡00 ከሠዓት 7፡00-11፡00 እንዲሁም ቅዳሜ ጠዋት 2፡00-6፡00) ማግኘት ይቻላል፡፡ የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ ብር 100,000 ለእያንዳንዱ ሎት በባንክ በተረጋገጠ ሲ.ፒ.ኦ. ከመጫረቻ ዶክመንት ጋር መቅረብ ይኖርበታል፡፡ ተጫራቾች የመጫረቻ ዶክመንታቸውን ከላይ በተጠቀሰው አድራሻና የሥራ ሰዓት በተዘጋጀው የጨረታ ሳጥን ውስጥ እስከ መስከረም 5 ቀን 2019 ዓ.ም 4፡00 ድረስ ማስገባት ይችላሉ፡፡ ጨረታው በዚሁ ዕለት በ 4፡30 ተጫራቾች ወይም ሕጋዊ ወኪሎቻቸው በተገኙበት በድርጅቱ የመሰብሰቢያ አዳራሽ ይከፈታል፡፡ ያሸነፈው ተጫራች የዕቃዎች ርክክብ የሚደረግበት ቦታ ገርጂ የድርጅቱ የዕቃ ግምጃ ቤት ይሆናል፡፡ ከላይ የተጠቀሱትን መስፈርቶች ያላሟላ ተጫራች ያለተጨማሪ ማስታወቂያ ከውድድሩ ዉጪ ይደረጋል፡፡ ድርጅቱ ጨረታውን በከፊልም ሆነ ሙሉ በሙሉ የመሰረዝ መብቱ የተጠበቀ ነው፡፡
Commercial Nominees invites bidders to participate in an open tender for the supply of Lot 1: Various Network Devices and Lot 2: CCTV Surveillance System, Laptop Computer, Desktop Computer, Heavy duty Copier, Printer, projector. Bidders must submit a renewed business license, a letter confirming eligibility to participate, proof of registration in the supplier list, VAT registration certificate, bid bond (CPO), and item specifications in a separately sealed envelope, with prices in a second sealed envelope. Tender documents can be obtained from the company's head office, 5th floor, procurement department, behind Dembel City Center, Bole Road, upon payment of 100 Birr, from Monday to Friday (2:00-6:00 AM and 7:00-11:00 PM) and Saturday (2:00-6:00 AM). A bid bond of 100,000 Birr per lot, in the form of a bank-guaranteed CPO, must be submitted with the bid documents. Bids must be deposited in the tender box at the specified address and working hours until 4:00 PM on Meskerem 5, 2019 EC (September 15, 2026). The tender will be opened on the same day at 4:30 PM in the company's meeting hall in the presence of bidders or their legal representatives. The successful bidder will deliver goods to the company's warehouse in Gerji. Bidders who do not meet the requirements will be disqualified without further notice. The company reserves the right to cancel the tender partially or entirely.
- 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: 100,000 Birr per lot (bank-guaranteed CPO)
- 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: 100 Birr
- 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Tender box at the company's head office, 5th floor, Bole Road, behind Dembel City Center
- 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-08-30
- ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Renewed business license, letter confirming eligibility to participate, proof of registration in supplier list, VAT registration certificate
ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)
🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ
Get tenders like this the moment they publish.