BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አቅርቦት Supply

የንግድ ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ የዌልነስ እና የአካል ብቃት ማዕከል የድምጽ ስርዓት አቅርቦት እና ተከላ ጨረታ

Supply and Installation of Wellness & Fitness Center Sound System for CBE New Headquarter

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 8 Sept 2026

የንግድ ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ ለአዲሱ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የዌልነስ እና የአካል ብቃት ማዕከል የድምጽ ስርዓት አቅርቦት እና ተከላ ብሔራዊ ተወዳዳሪ ጨረታ ይፋ አድርጓል። ተመዝጋቢ የኤሌክትሪክ/የኦዲዮ ቪዥን መሳሪያ ተከላ አገልግሎት ሰጪዎች መሳተፍ ይችላሉ።

የንግድ ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ (CBE) ለአዲሱ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት የዌልነስ እና የአካል ብቃት ማዕከል የድምጽ ስርዓት አቅርቦት እና ተከላ ሥራ ብሔራዊ ተወዳዳሪ ጨረታ ይፋ ያደርጋል። የጨረታ ቁጥር 41/2026/27 ሲሆን የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ መጠን 1,000,000 ብር ነው። ተጫራቾች የኤሌክትሪክ/የኦዲዮ ቪዥን መሳሪያ ተከላ ልዩ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ወይም ተዛማጅ አገልግሎት የተመዘገበ የምስክር ወረቀት ሊኖራቸው ይገባል። የጨረታ ሰነድ ከነሐሴ 18, 2026 ጀምሮ ከንግድ ባንክ ግዥ ክፍል፣ ከቫቲካን ኤምባሲ ተቃራኒ፣ ከጊብሰን የወጣቶች አካዳሚ አጠገብ፣ የፋሲሊቲ ማኔጅመንት ህንፃ፣ 1ኛ ፎቅ፣ ክፍል ቁጥር 103 መግዛት ይቻላል። በተጨማሪም በመስመር ላይ https://Bids.Extratenders.com.et ላይ ማግኘት ይቻላል። የጨረታ ሰነድ ዋጋ 200 ብር ሲሆን በአካውንት ቁጥር 1000134998028 በ'CBE Finance Process' ሂሳብ መክፈል ይኖርበታል። የታደሰ የንግድ ፈቃድ፣ የግብር ክፍያ ማረጋገጫ እና የቫት ምዝገባ ሰርተፍኬት ማቅረብ ግዴታ ነው። ከዚህ ቀደም በባንኩ ፕሮጀክቶች ላይ ደካማ አፈጻጸም ያልነበራቸው ብቁ ተጫራቾች መሳተፍ ይችላሉ።

English
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites national competitive bidders for the supply and installation of a sound system for the Wellness & Fitness Center at its new headquarters. The bid number is 41/2026/27, with a bid bond amount of 1,000,000 ETB. Bidders must have a registered certificate for electrical/audiovisual equipment installation (specialized) service provider or any other related services. Bid documents can be obtained starting from August 18, 2026, from CBE Procurement Department, opposite to Vatican Embassy, next to Gibson Youth Academy, Facilities Management Building, 1st Floor, Room No. 103, or online at https://Bids.Extratenders.com.et. A non-refundable fee of 200 ETB must be paid to account number 1000134998028 in the name of 'CBE Finance Process'. Presenting a renewed trade license, tax clearance certificate, and VAT registration certificate is mandatory. Any eligible contractors without a poor performance history with previous Bank projects can participate.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: 1,000,000 ETB
  • 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: 200 ETB
  • 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Procurement department, opposite to Vatican Embassy, next to Gibson Youth Academy, Facilities Management Building, 1st Floor, Room No. 103
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-08 02:30
  • ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Registered Certificate for Electrical/Audio visual equipment Installation (specialized) service provider or any other related services; renewed Trade License, Tax Clearance Certificate, VAT Registration Certificate; no poor performance history with previous Bank projects
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Commercial Bank of Ethiopia

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →