የመገናኛ ብዙኃን እና ስቱዲዮ መሳሪዎች ግዥ
Procurement of Media & Studio Equipment
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የመገናኛ ብዙኃን እና ስቱዲዮ መሳሪዎችን ለመግዛት ብቁ ተጫራቾችን ይጋብዛል። ጨረታው በሶስት ሎቶች የቀረበ ሲሆን የጨረታ ሰነድ ከነሐሴ 3 ቀን 2026 ዓ.ም ጀምሮ ይገኛል።
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ (CBE) የሚከተሉትን የመገናኛ ብዙኃን እና ስቱዲዮ መሳሪዎች ለማቅረብ ፍላጎት ያላቸውን እና ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን ይጋብዛል፦ ሎት I: ትሪፖድ (2)፣ ካፕቸር መሳሪያ (1)፣ ጂምባል ማረጋጊያ (1)፣ ኤስዲ ካርድ (3)፣ ቪዲዮ ስዊቸር (1)፣ ቴሌፕሮምፕተር (2)። ሎት II: ኤልኢዲ ፓነል (2)፣ ሶፍት ቦክስ መብራት (2)፣ አረንጓዴ ስክሪን/ጨርቅ (2)፣ ሪንግ መብራት (2)። ሎት III: ዳይናሚክ ማይክሮፎን (2)፣ ሽቦ አልባ ላቫሊየር ማይክ (2)፣ ዲጂታል ድምጽ መቅረጫ (2)፣ ጌምንግ የጆሮ ማዳመጫ (2)፣ ፕሮፌሽናል ኮንደንሰር ማይክሮፎን በቆሚያ (2)፣ ኦዲዮ ኢንተርፌስ (1)። የጨረታ ሰነድ ከነሐሴ 3 ቀን 2026 ዓ.ም ጀምሮ በቫቲካን ኤምባሲ ፊት ለፊት፣ በጊብሰን የወጣቶች አካዳሚ አጠገብ፣ በሚገኘው የንግድ ባንክ ህንፃ አንደኛ ፎቅ ክፍል ቁጥር 101 በማይመለስ የ200 ብር ክፍያ በአካውንት ቁጥር 1000134998028 በመክፈል መግዛት ይቻላል። የታደሰ የንግድ ፈቃድ፣ የግብር ክፍያ ማረጋገጫ እና የቫት ምዝገባ ማረጋገጫ ማቅረብ ግዴታ ነው። ጨረታው በሀገር አቀፍ ውድድር የሚካሄድ ሲሆን የጨረታ ማስገቢያ ቀነ-ገደብ መስከረም 2 ቀን 2026 ዓ.ም ቀኑ 2፡00 ሰዓት ላይ ነው።
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the procurement of the following Media & Studio Equipment: Lot I: Tripod (2), Capture Device (1), Gimbal Stabilizer (1), SD Cards (3), Video Switcher (1), Teleprompter (2). Lot II: LED Panel Adjustable Colour (2), Soft Box Light (2), Green Screen/Textile (2), Ring Light (2). Lot III: Dynamic Microphone (2), Wireless Lavalier Mic (2), Digital Sound Recorder (2), Gaming Headphone (2), Professional Condenser Microphone with Stand (2), Audio Interface (1). Bid documents can be obtained starting from August 3, 2026 GC, from the Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Building, opposite to Vatican Embassy, next to Gibson Youth Academy, 1st floor, Room No. 101, against payment of a non-refundable fee of Birr 200.00 through Account No. 1000134998028. Presenting a copy of a Renewed Trade License, Tax Clearance Certificate, and VAT Registration Certificate is mandatory. The bid is a National Competitive Bid, and the closing date for bid submission is September 2, 2026, at 2:00 PM.
- 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: 10,000.00 ETB per lot
- 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: 200.00 ETB
- 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Building, opposite to Vatican Embassy, next to Gibson Youth Academy, CBE Building, 1st floor, Room No. 101
- 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-02 02:30
- ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Renewed Trade License, Tax Clearance Certificate, and VAT Registration Certificate
ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)
🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ
Get tenders like this the moment they publish.