BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አቅርቦት Supply

የንግድ ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አቅርቦት ጨረታ

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Supply Tender

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 8 Sept 2026

የንግድ ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ ለአቅርቦት ጨረታ ቁጥር 44/2026/27 ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል። እቃዎቹ የሞተር ዘይት እና የብሬክ ፈሳሽ ያካትታሉ።

የንግድ ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ (CBE) የሚከተሉትን እቃዎች ለማቅረብ ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል፡ የሞተር ዘይት 15W40 (API-CI-4/SL) 14,900 ሊትር እና የብሬክ ፈሳሽ DOT 4 (1ካን=500ሚሊ) 90 እቃዎች። የተጠቀሰው መጠን ግምታዊ ነው፤ ባንኩ በፍላጎቱ መሰረት ሊጨምር ወይም ሊቀንስ ይችላል። የጨረታ ሰነድ ከነሀሴ 24/2026 ጀምሮ በንግድ ባንክ ህንፃ 1ኛ ፎቅ ክፍል ቁጥር 101 (ከቫቲካን ኤምባሲ ተቃራኒ) በማይመለስ ክፍያ 200 ብር በአካውንት ቁጥር 1000134998028 በCBE Finance Process ስም ተከፍሎ መግዛት ይቻላል። የታደሰ የንግድ ፍቃድ፣ የግብር ክፍያ ማረጋገጫ እና የቫት ምዝገባ ማረጋገጫ ማቅረብ ግዴታ ነው።

English
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested bidders to participate in the supply of the following items: Engine Oil 15W40 (API-CI-4/SL) 14,900 liters and DOT 4 Brake Fluid (1 can=500ml) 90 units. The quantities specified are estimates only; the Bank may increase or decrease based on demand. Bid documents can be obtained starting August 24, 2026, from CBE Building, 1st Floor, Room No. 101 (opposite Vatican Embassy) upon payment of a non-refundable fee of 200 Birr via Account No. 1000134998028 in the name of CBE Finance Process. Submission of renewed Trade License, Tax Clearance Certificate, and VAT Registration Certificate is mandatory.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: 100,000.00 ETB
  • 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: 200.00 ETB
  • 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Procurement Sub-Process, opposite to Vatican Embassy, next to Gibson Youth Academy, Commercial Bank of Ethiopia Building, 1st Floor, Room No. 101
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-08
  • ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Presenting copy of renewed Trade License, Tax Clearance Certificate and VAT Registration Certificate is a must.
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Commercial Bank of Ethiopia

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →