BinaSmart ዜና 💼 Own a company?
አቅርቦት Supply

የክርስቲያን ሚሽነሪ ፌሎውሺፕ ኢንተርናሽናል (CMFI) ሕንፃዎች፣ ቪላ ቤቶች፣ አፓርትመንቶች እና ተያያዥ ንብረቶችን ለሲቪል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ ለመሸጥ

Christian Missionary Fellowship International (CMFI) Invites Bids for Sale of Buildings, Villas, Apartments and Related Properties to Civil

Christian Missionary Fellowship International (CMFI)·📍 Ethiopia
🗓 Deadline: 8 Sept 2026

የክርስቲያን ሚሽነሪ ፌሎውሺፕ ኢንተርናሽናል (CMFI) ሲጠቀምባቸው የነበሩትን ሕንፃዎች፣ ቪላ ቤቶች፣ አፓርትመንቶች እና ተያያዥ ንብረቶችን በጥቅል ለሲቪል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅቶች (CSO) ብቻ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ንብረቶቹ በሸገር ከተማ፣ መልካ ኖኖ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ኖኖ ወረዳ፣ ታጠቅ ደስታ መንደር ይገኛሉ።

የክርስቲያን ሚሽነሪ ፌሎውሺፕ ኢንተርናሽናል (CMFI) ሲጠቀምባቸው የነበሩትን ሕንፃዎች፣ ቪላ ቤቶች፣ አፓርትመንቶች እና ተያያዥ ንብረቶችን በጥቅል ለሲቪል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅት (CSO) ብቻ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስተላለፍ (ለመሸጥ) ይፈልጋል። ንብረቶቹ የሚገኙት በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት፣ በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር፣ መልካ ኖኖ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ኖኖ ወረዳ፣ የቤት ቁጥር አዲስ ወይም በተለምዶ ታጠቅ ደስታ መንደር፣ ወደ ፌስቱላ ሆስፒታል ሕሙማን ማገገሚያ ማዕከል በሚወስደው ዋና መንገድ ላይ ነው። በጨረታው ለመሳተፍ የሚፈለገው የሲቪል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅት መሆን ነው። ተጫራቶች ማስታወቂያው ከወጣበት ከነሐሴ 10 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ጀምሮ ለአስራ አምስት የሥራ ቀናት በስራ ሰዓት የጨረታ ሰነድ የማይመለስ ብር 500.00 በመክፈል ከድርጅቱ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 05 የቤት ቁጥር 280፣ በተለምዶ ዘነበ ወርቅ አካባቢ፣ ታቦት ማደሪያ ፊት ለፊት በአካል መግዛት ይችላሉ። የጨረታ ሰነዱ (የጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2018) ብዙ ዝርዝር ጉዳዮችን የያዘ መሠረታዊ ሰነድ ነው። ተጫራቶች የዋጋ ማቅረቢያ ላይ ከሞሉ በኋላ ባቀረቡት ዋጋ ላይ 20% የማያንስ የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ በሲ.ኤም.ኤፍ.አይ (CMFI) ስም በባንክ በተረጋገጠ ክፍያ መዘዣ (CPO) በታሸገ ኤንቨሎፕ ከዋጋ ማቅረቢያው ጋር አያይዘው እስከ ጳጉሜ 3 ቀን 2018 በተዘጋጀው የጨረታ ሳጥን ውስጥ ማስገባት አለባቸው። CPO ከ20% ካነሰ የጨረታ ሰነዱ ውድቅ ይደረጋል። የጨረታ ሳጥኑ የሚቀመጠው ንብረቶቹ በሚገኙበት ታጠቅ ደስታ መንደር፣ ኖኖ ወረዳ፣ መልካ ኖኖ ክፍለ ከተማ፣ ሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር ነው። የጨረታ ሳጥኑ ጳጉሜ 03 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ከረፋዱ 4፡00 ሰዓት ተዘግቶ በዕለቱ ተጫራቾች ወይም ሕጋዊ ወኪሎቻቸው በተገኙበት ከረፋዱ 4፡15 ሰዓት ይከፈታል። አሸናፊው ተጫራች ቀሪውን ክፍያ በ15 ቀናት ውስጥ ከፍሎ ንብረቱን መረከብ አለበት። በተሰጠው የጊዜ ገደብ ውስጥ ክፍያውን ሳይፈጽም የማይረከብ ተጫራች የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ ዋስትና (CPO) ለድርጅቱ ገቢ ይሆናል።

English
Christian Missionary Fellowship International (CMFI) intends to transfer (sell) its buildings, villas, apartments and related properties in bulk through tender exclusively to Civil Society Organizations (CSOs). The properties are located in Oromia National Regional State, Shaggar City Administration, Malka Nono Sub-city, Nono Woreda, house number new or commonly known as TaTaq Desta Village, on the main road to Festula Hospital Convalescence Center. Therefore, a Civil Society Organization is required to participate in the tender. Bidders can purchase the tender document by paying a non-refundable fee of Birr 500.00 (five hundred birr) in person within fifteen working days from the date of publication (Nehase 10, 2018 E.C.) during working hours from the organization's head office located in Kolfe Keraniyo Sub-city, Woreda 05, House No. 280, commonly known as Zenebe Work area, opposite Tabot Madariya. The tender document (Tender No. 04/2018) is a fundamental document containing many detailed requirements and is essential to purchase. Bidders must submit their price offer, accompanied by a bid security of not less than 20% of the offered price in the form of a Certified Payment Order (CPO) in the name of CMFI, in a sealed envelope with the price offer, into the tender box prepared for this purpose by Pagume 3, 2018 E.C. If the CPO is less than 20%, the bid will be rejected. The tender box is located at the property site in TaTaq Desta Village, Nono Woreda, Malka Nono Sub-city, Shaggar City Administration, Oromia National Regional State. The tender box will be closed at 4:00 PM on Pagume 03, 2018 E.C. and opened at 4:15 PM on the same day in the presence of bidders or their legal representatives. The winning bidder must pay the remaining amount within 15 days and take possession of the property. If a bidder fails to take possession within the given deadline, the bid bond (CPO) will be forfeited to the organization.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
  • 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: 20% of the offered price in the form of CPO (Certified Payment Order) in the name of CMFI
  • 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: Birr 500.00 (non-refundable)
  • 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Tender box at the property site: TaTaq Desta Village, Nono Woreda, Malka Nono Sub-city, Shaggar City Administration, Oromia National Regional State
  • 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-08-16
  • ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Civil Society Organizations (CSOs) only
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Christian Missionary Fellowship International (CMFI)
📍 Kolfe Keraniyo Sub-city, Woreda 05, House No. 280, Zenebe Work area, opposite Tabot Madariya

ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)

🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ

Get tenders like this the moment they publish.

Subscribe →