አምረፍ ጤና አፍሪካ ኢትዮጵያ ተሽከርካሪ ለማቅረብ የታሸገ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል
Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for Vehicle Supply
የአምረፍ ጤና አፍሪካ ኢትዮጵያ ቢሮ አንድ የፕላግ-ኢን ሃይብሪድ ኤሌክትሪክ ድብል ካቢን ፒክአፕ ተሽከርካሪ ለማቅረብ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን ይጋብዛል። የጨረታ ሰነዶች በ500 ብር ይገዛሉ።
የአምረፍ ጤና አፍሪካ ኢትዮጵያ ቢሮ ከብቁ ተጫራቾች የታሸገ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል። የሚቀርበው እቃ፡- 1 የፕላግ-ኢን ሃይብሪድ ኤሌክትሪክ ድብል ካቢን ፒክአፕ ተሽከርካሪ። የጨረታ ሰነዶች በእንግሊዝኛ ከአምረፍ ጤና አፍሪካ ኢትዮጵያ ቢሮ በስራ ሰዓት (ሰኞ-ሐሙስ ከጧት 8፡00 እስከ ቀኑ 5፡00፣ አርብ ከጧት 8፡30 እስከ ቀኑ 1፡00) ይገኛሉ። የማይመለስ ክፍያ 500 ብር በጥሬ ገንዘብ ወደ አካውንት ቁጥር 1000131778868 (የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ) መከፈል አለበት። የገዢው ደረሰኝ ቅጂ ከጨረታ ሰነድ ጋር መያያዝ አለበት። የቴክኒክ ሰነዶች በተለየ ኤንቨሎፕ ውስጥ በጨረታ ቁጥር እና ስም ተጠቁመው መቅረብ አለባቸው። የፋይናንስ ጨረታው በተለየ ኤንቨሎፕ ውስጥ የጨረታ ቁጥር፣ ስም፣ የሻጭ ስም እና አድራሻ ተጠቁመው መቅረብ አለበት። የፋይናንስ ጨረታ የሚከፈተው በቴክኒክ ምዘና ላልፉ ተጫራቾች ብቻ ነው። አንድ የተሟላ የጨረታ ሰነድ ብቻ ያስፈልጋል። የጨረታ ሰነዶች ከሰኞ መስከረም 1 ቀን 2026 ዓ.ም በ10፡00 ሰዓት በፊት በአምረፍ ጤና አፍሪካ ኢትዮጵያ ቢሮ አድራሻ መድረስ አለባቸው።
Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office invites sealed bids from eligible bidders to supply and deliver the following item: 1 Plug-in Hybrid Electric Double Cabin Pickup vehicle. Complete sets of tender documents in English can be obtained from Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office during office hours (Monday–Thursday 8:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m., Friday 8:30 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.) upon payment of a non-refundable fee of Birr 500 (Five Hundred Birr only) in cash to Account Name: Amref Health Africa, Account Number: 1000131778868, Bank: Commercial Bank of Ethiopia. A copy of the original receipt must be attached to the tender documents. Completed preliminary and technical requirements must be enclosed in a plain envelope marked with the tender reference number and name. The financial bid must be in a separate envelope marked with the tender reference number, name, vendor's name, and contact details. The financial bid will only be opened for bidders who qualify in the technical evaluation. Only one complete tender document is required. Tender documents must be addressed and delivered to Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office, Bole Sub-City, Woreda 03, H.No. 2310, Behind Bole Medhanialem Church or Beside Abyssinia Plaza, P.O. Box 20855 code 1000, Tel. 0116627851, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia, on or before Tuesday, September 1, 2026, at 10:00 a.m.
- 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: 500 Birr
- 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office, Bole Sub-City, Woreda 03, H.No. 2310, Behind Bole Medhanialem Church or Beside Abyssinia Plaza, P.O. Box 20855 code 1000, Tel. 0116627851, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
- 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-08-19
ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)
🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ
Get tenders like this the moment they publish.