የባለአክስዮኖች ዓመታዊ ጠቅላላ ጉባኤ የሁነት ዝግጅት አገልግሎት ጨረታ
Tender for Event Organizing Service for Annual General Meeting of Shareholders
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ የ2018 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ጃንሜዳ ለሚያካሄደው የባለአክስዮኖች ዓመታዊ ጠቅላላ ጉባኤ የሁነት ዝግጅት አገልግሎት አቅራቢ ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ሰነዱን በተወሰነው ቀንና ሰዓት ማስገባት ይኖርባቸዋል፡፡
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ የ2018 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ጃንሜዳ ለሚያካሄደው የባለአክስዮኖች ዓመታዊ ጠቅላላ ጉባኤ ላይ የሁነት ዝግጅት አገልግሎት የሚያቀርቡ ድርጅቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል፡፡ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡- አባ/ግፋማመ/ሀግጨ/029/2026 ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ሠነዱን ከነሐሴ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. ጀምሮ በስራ ሰዓት ከሰኞ እስከ አርብ ከጠዋቱ 2፡00 ሰዓት እስከ ቀኑ 11፡00 ሰዓት እንዲሁም ቅዳሜ ከጠዋቱ 2፡00 እስከ ቀኑ 6፡00 ሰዓት ድረስ የማይመለስ ብር 500.00 በመክፈል ከባንኩ ዋና መስሪያ ቤት ግዥና ፋሲሊቲዎች አስተዳደር መምሪያ 20ኛ ፎቅ ላይ ማግኘት ይችላሉ፡፡ ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ ብር 300,000.00 ሲሆን ከጨረታው መክፈቻ ቀን ጀምሮ ለ120 ቀናት ፀንቶ የሚቆይ ሲፒኦ ወይም ያለምንም ቅድመ ሁኔታ የባንክ ዋስትና በአማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ስም አሰርተው ማቅረብ ይኖርባቸዋል፡፡ ተጫራቾች የሙያ ፈቃድ፣ የታደሰ የንግድ ፈቃድ፣ የምዝገባ ምስክር ወረቀት፣ የግብር ከፋይ ምስክር ወረቀት፣ የተጨማሪ እሴት ታክስ እና ታክስ ክሊራንስ ማቅረብ ይኖርባቸዋል፡፡ የጨረታ ሰነዶች በታሸገ ኢንቨሎፕ በጨረታ ሳጥን ውስጥ ነሐሴ 29 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም. እስከ 8፡00 ሰዓት ድረስ ማስገባት ይኖርባቸዋል፡፡ ጨረታው በዚሁ ቀን ከቀኑ 8፡30 ሰዓት በአማራ ባንክ አ.ማ ዋና መስሪያ ቤት ግዥና ፋሲሊቲስ መምሪያ 20ኛ ፎቅ ይከፈታል፡፡ ባንኩ የተሻለ አማራጭ ካገኘ ጨረታውን ሙሉ በሙሉ ወይም በከፊል የመሰረዝ መብቱ የተጠበቀ ነው፡፡
Amhara Bank S.C. invites eligible event organizing companies to bid for the provision of event organizing service for its 2018 E.C. Annual General Meeting to be held at Janmeda, Addis Ababa. Tender No: AB/GFM/HGG/029/2026. Bidders can obtain the tender document starting from Hamle 16, 2018 E.C. during working hours (Monday to Friday from 8:00 AM to 5:00 PM and Saturday from 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM) upon payment of a non-refundable fee of ETB 500.00 at the Bank's Head Office, Procurement and Facilities Management Department, 20th floor. The bid bond is ETB 300,000.00 and must be valid for 120 days from the bid opening date, in the form of CPO or unconditional bank guarantee in favor of Amhara Bank S.C. Bidders must submit valid professional license, renewed trade license, registration certificate, tax payer certificate, VAT and tax clearance. Bids must be submitted in a sealed envelope to the tender box by Nehasse 29, 2018 E.C. at 8:00 AM. The bid will be opened on the same day at 8:30 AM at the Bank's Head Office, Procurement and Facilities Management Department, 20th floor. The Bank reserves the right to cancel the tender in whole or in part if it finds better alternatives.
- 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: 300,000.00 ETB
- 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: 500.00 ETB
- 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: Amhara Bank S.C. Head Office, Procurement and Facilities Management Department, 20th Floor, Addis Ababa
- 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-04 08:30
- ⏳ የጨረታ ጊዜ · Bid validity: 120 days from bid opening date
- ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Valid professional license, renewed trade license, registration certificate, tax payer certificate, VAT and tax clearance
ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)
🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ
Get tenders like this the moment they publish.