የካኖን R6 ማርክ 2 ካሜራ እና ገመድ አልባ ማይክሮፎን አቅርቦት ጨረታ
Tender for Supply of Canon R6 Mark 2 Camera & Wireless Microphone
Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA)·📍 Ethiopia
የአዲስ አበባ ንግድ ምክር ቤት እና የዘርፍ ማህበራት (AACCSA) ካኖን R6 ማርክ 2 ካሜራ እና ገመድ አልባ ማይክሮፎን ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ድርጅቶችን ይጋብዛል።
የአዲስ አበባ ንግድ ምክር ቤት እና የዘርፍ ማህበራት (AACCSA) ካኖን R6 ማርክ 2 ካሜራ እና ገመድ አልባ ማይክሮፎን ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ድርጅቶችን ይጋብዛል። ፍላጎት ያላቸው ተጫራቾች የጨረታ ሰነዱን የማይመለስ የ200 ብር ክፍያ በመክፈል ከAACCSA ጽህፈት ቤት መቀበል ይችላሉ። ተጫራቾች ቴክኒካል እና ፋይናንሺያል ሀሳባቸውን በተለየ የታሸገ እና የታተመ ኤንቨሎፕ ማቅረብ አለባቸው። የታደሰ የንግድ ፍቃድ፣ የቫት ማረጋገጫ፣ የግብር ክፍያ ማረጋገጫ እና የግብር ከፋይ መለያ የምስክር ወረቀት እንዲሁም የ5,000 ብር የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ በሲፒኦ መልክ ማቅረብ ይጠበቅባቸዋል። ጨረታዎች ከሴፕቴምበር 16, 2026 በፊት መቅረብ አለባቸው እና በዚያው ቀን በተጫራቾች ፊት ይከፈታሉ።
English
The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) invites eligible firms to supply Canon R6 Mark 2 Camera & Wireless Microphone. Interested bidders can collect a complete set of bidding documents against a non-refundable payment of ETB 200.00 from AACCSA's Office. Bidders should submit their technical and financial proposals in separate sealed and stamped envelopes. Bidders must present a renewed Trade License, VAT certificate, Tax clearance, Tax Payer Identification Certificate, and bid security of birr 5,000.00 in the form of CPO along with their technical bid document. Bids must be submitted on or before September 16, 2026, 2:00 PM. Bids will be opened in the presence of bidders or their legal representatives on September 16, 2026, 2:30 PM at AACCSA's physical address.
The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) invites eligible firms to supply Canon R6 Mark 2 Camera & Wireless Microphone. Interested bidders can collect a complete set of bidding documents against a non-refundable payment of ETB 200.00 from AACCSA's Office. Bidders should submit their technical and financial proposals in separate sealed and stamped envelopes. Bidders must present a renewed Trade License, VAT certificate, Tax clearance, Tax Payer Identification Certificate, and bid security of birr 5,000.00 in the form of CPO along with their technical bid document. Bids must be submitted on or before September 16, 2026, 2:00 PM. Bids will be opened in the presence of bidders or their legal representatives on September 16, 2026, 2:30 PM at AACCSA's physical address.
ዝርዝሮች · Details
- 💰 የጨረታ ማስከበሪያ · Bid bond: ETB 5,000.00 (CPO)
- 📄 የሰነድ ዋጋ · Document price: ETB 200.00
- 📥 ማስረከቢያ · Submit to: AACCSA's Office, Addis Ababa – Ethiopia, Kirkos Sub-city, Kebele 10, Mexico Square, Chamber of Commerce Building 1st Floor, Room No. 12
- 📅 መከፈቻ · Opening: 2026-09-16 14:30
- ✅ ብቁ ተጫራች · Eligibility: Renewed Trade License, VAT certificate, Tax clearance, Tax Payer Identification Certificate
አድራሻ · Contact
🏢 Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA)
📍 Addis Ababa – Ethiopia, Kirkos Sub-city, Kebele 10, Mexico Square, Chamber of Commerce Building 1st Floor, Room No. 12
ምንጭ · Source: Public tender notice (via Reporter Tenders)
🔔 ተመሳሳይ ጨረታዎችን በWhatsApp ይቀበሉ
Get tenders like this the moment they publish.